FHG-cup

Oppdatert pr. 08/10-18

 UK-cup

1 KV Rugdelias ÆCC Enya Jorunn Toften 540
2 ES Troll-Leikens T-Sisu Ingar Leiros 280
3 ES Steinrabbens Lothepus Stein Martinsen 210
4 B CL Kalla Elin Kolsvik 200
SV Bivdar av Brandsegg Søndre Rune Mikalsen 200
6 ES Kvernmolias Fenja Halvard Lockertsen 180
7 P Pointbar B Liv Tone Kanestrøm 150
8 ES Steinrabbens General Custer Stein Martinsen 100
B Hulk av Sarahkka Stig Linnes 100
10 KV Rugdelias ZAE Cabela H N Karina Kolflaath 80
B Suhlegan O Maze Kurt Landau 80
ES Kvernmolias Dixie Tom Josefsen 80
GS Børgsjitens VF Tille Bjørn Morten Baardvik 80
14 P Ørntuas Luminara Unduli Tommy Samuelsberg 50

AK/VK-cup

1 B Tromsørypas PA Liz Per Johnny Skjæran 1010
2 P Jimsrypas Kitty Jim Tomas Theodorsen 620
3 IS G-Tjikkom av Miessavarre Ronny Jørgensen 570
4 P Jimsrypas Ios Ole Ingebrigtsen 560
5 P Jimsrypas Tia Jim Tomas Theodorsen 500
6 IS IM Tjupnoi Ronny Jørgensen 470
7 B Kvikksteps Mira Eivind Winther 420
8 GS Sarabakks Blaser C Heimstad/B R Heimstad 410
9 SV Gallokåsens L-Bengel Leif Arne Zachariassen 390
10 P Sollidalens C Koss Ronny Hartvigsen 280
IS Gagganjunis Noah Guttorm Evensen 280
12 P Sallirs Td Baltus Dag Håvard Hansen 260
B Orreskogens Bri Per Johnny Skjæran 260
14 GS Bjørklitoppens Divi Lars-Thomas Nordkild 230
15 ES Fosens Lissie Erik Josefsen 220
GS Zettertjerns Xavi Tord Hagen 220
17 KV Rugdelias XAV Embrik Trude Giverhaug 210
18 ES Heggetuvas Black Ear Stein Martinsen 200
B Cuda Freddy Lillevik 200
20 GS Blåstøytens Rbh Likkhu Eilif Arne Wang 180
21 KV Sognexpressen KzB Giro Jan Tore Johansen 160
P Sallirs Tj Cava Gunnstein Bakland 160
KV Langsundets Amerika Bjørn Morten Baardvik 160
24 IS Norrlands Guidens Storeulv Tom Johansen 150
B Theia Freddy Lillevik 150
P Sollidalens B Gimla Øystein Pedersen 150
27 P Tinka Av Vor-Point Jim Møllnes 140
28 ES Joker av Skåpleinun Ingar Leiros 120
B Ah Aki-Ta2 Knut Anton Karlsen 120
30 ES Heggetuva’s Hamilton Øystein Nylund 100
B Vinterfjellets BP Lucky Lucy Knut Anton Karlsen 100
P Nyheimgutens Hit Man Ronny Hartvigsen 100
P Halsenutens BF Kompis Esben Eliassen 100
IS Gagganjunis Orion Ingrid Frenning 100
KV Langsundets Ricco Steinar N Storelv 100
SV Bivdar av Brandsegg Søndre Rune Mikalsen 100
P Sallirs Td Baghera Dag Håvard Hansen 100
38 B Reisavannets Zb Blaze Ulrik Johnsen 80
B Reisavannets JA-Kaos Jan Erik Jensen 80
GS Børgsjitens Diero Gunnar Marthinsen 80
KV Itza’s Heidi Anne-Maj Krogh 80
KLM Storfjellets Sarek Steinar Lagesen 80
GS Varangerviddas Helga Edgar Henriksen 80
IS Onnengn Ballo the dog Knut Sollid 80
45 P Ørntuas Kiwa Jenny Richardsen 50

 

Gi beskjed til Steinar Lagesen (steilag@online.no) hvis det er noe som ikke stemmer!