FHG-cup

Oppdatert pr. 15/4-18

 UK-cup

1 KV Rugdelias ÆCC Enya Jorunn Toften 310
2 B CL Kalla Elin Kolsvik 200
SV Bivdar av Brandsegg Søndre Rune Mikalsen 200
4 ES Kvernmolias Fenja Halvard Lockertsen 180
5 P Pointbar B Liv Tone Kanestrøm 150
6 ES Troll-Leikens T-Sisu Ingar Leiros 130
7 ES Steinrabbens General Custer Stein Martinsen 100
B Hulk av Sarahkka Stig Linnes 100
9 KV Rugdelias ZAE Cabela H N Karina Kolflaath 80
10 B Suhlegan O Maze Kurt Landau 80
11 ES Kvernmolias Dixie Tom Josefsen 80

 AK/VK-cup

1 B Tromsørypas PA Liz Per Johnny Skjæran 910
2 P Jimsrypas Ios Ole Ingebrigtsen 460
3 P Jimsrypas Kitty Jim Tomas Theodorsen 400
4 IS IM Tjupnoi Ronny Jørgensen 350
5 IS G-Tjikkom av Miessavarre Ronny Jørgensen 320
6 P Sollidalens C Koss Ronny Hartvigsen 280
IS Gagganjunis Noah Guttorm Evensen 280
8 P Sallirs Td Baltus Dag Håvard Hansen 260
9 ES Fosens Lissie Erik Josefsen 220
GS Zettertjerns Xavi Tord Hagen 220
11 Sv Gallokåsens L-Bengel Leif Arne Zachariassen 210
KV Rugdelias XAV Embrik Trude Giverhaug 210
13 P Jimsrypas Tia Jim Tomas Theodorsen 200
ES Heggetuvas Black Ear Stein Martinsen 200
15 GS Bjørklitoppens Divi Lars-Thomas Nordkild 180
16 KV Sognexpressen KzB Giro Jan Tore Johansen 160
17 IS Norrlands Guidens Storeulv Tom Johansen 150
18 P Tinka Av Vor-Point Jim Møllnes 140
19 ES Joker av Skåpleinun Ingar Leiros 120
B Ah Aki-Ta2 Knut Anton Karlsen 120
21 ES Heggetuva’s Hamilton Øystein Nylund 100
B Cuda Freddy Lillevik 100
B Vinterfjellets BP Lucky Lucy Knut Anton Karlsen 100
P Nyheimgutens Hit Man Ronny Hartvigsen 100
P Halsenutens BF Kompis Esben Eliassen 100
26 B Reisavannets Zb Blaze Ulrik Johnsen 80
B Reisavannets JA-Kaos Jan Erik Jensen 80
GS Sarabakks Blaser C Heimstad/B R Heimstad 80
GS Børgsjitens Diero Gunnar Marthinsen 80
P Sallirs Tj Cava Gunnstein Bakland 80
KV Langsundets Amerika Bjørn Morten Baardvik 80
32 P Ørntuas Kiwa Jenny Richardsen 50
33 B Kvikksteps Mira Eivind Winther 30

 

Gi beskjed til Steinar Lagesen (steilag@online.no) hvis det er noe som ikke stemmer!